Corporate Office

  
NAME  S/SHRI  DESIGNATION TELEPHONE NO. FAX NO. E-MAIL ID
   

STD Code : 011

STD Code: 011  
Manoj Misra  Chairman Cum Managing Director  24360005, 24360099, 30482551 24364555 cmd@cementcorporation.co.in
B.V.N. Prasad Director (HR) 24360015 24360464 dirhr@cementcorporation.co.in
S.Sakthimani Director (Fin. ) 24363472, 24363543 dirf@cementcorporation.co.in
Dr. Ram Krishna Swarnkar CVO 26431064, 30880400 26419798 cvo@cementcorporation.co.in
Ajay Kumar Sharma Company Secretary 24360158, 30482559 24361280

co_secy@cementcorporation.co.in

ak.sharma@cementcorporation.co.in

Saju S. Dominic GM (HR) 24361582, 30482558 24361988 ss.dominic@cementcorporation.co.in
V.K. Pandey GM (P&D) 30482526 24365359

gm_project@cementcorporation.co.in

vk.pandey@cementcorporation.co.in

Saraswati Devi Sreedevi Addl. GM (Q.A) 24365358, 30482527 24365359

opns_co@cementcorporation.co.in

saraswathidevi@cementcorporation.co.in

Anup Kumar Srivastava Addl. GM (Co-Ordination/MM) 30841114   gmnou_co@cementcorporation.co.in
Manish Mehta Addl. GM (Fin.) 24364589, 30482560 24365336 hof@cementcorporation.co.in
Alok Shukla Addl. GM (Mktg)     alok.shukla@cementcorporation.co.in
Ajit Shukla  DGM (Geology) 30841117 24365359

geomin_co@cementcorporation.co.in

ajitshukla@cementcorporation.co.in

Chaman Bahadur Jaggi DGM (HR) 30481080   chamanjaggi@cementcorporation.co.in
Jogewar Behera Sr. Manager (MM) 26288487, 30880183   mm_co@cementcorporation.co.in
R.S. Gupta  Manager (Prod) 26285967, 30881085   arb_co@cementcorproation.co.in
Masood Hussain  Manager (Mktg) 30880245 26425345 mktg_co@cementcorproation.co.in
Chandu Sharma  Manager (CI) 30481079  

mandcs_co@cementcorporation.co.in

chandusharma@cementcorporation.co.in

Aloke Kumar Biswas Manager (Civil) 24360158, 30481075   cci_co@cementcorproation.co.in
Arbind Upadhyay Deputy Manager (Fin.) 30481081   arbind.u@cementcorporation.co.in
Manoj Kumar Sinha Deputy Manager (P&A) 24360118   manojsinha@cementcorporation.co.in
Sri Prakash Kumar  Deputy Manager (System) 30481079   sp.kumar@cementcorporation.co.in
Asha Sharma  Deputy Manager (Fin.)     asha.sharma@cementcorporation.co.in
Sachin Sharma  Law Officer      
Anurag Kumar Saini Mechanical Engineer 30841115   ak.saini@cementcorporation.co.in
Krishna J Rao Instt. Engineer  30841115   kj.rao@cementcorporation.co.in
Ms. Bibha Kumari  Chemical Engineer 30841115   bibhakumari@cementcorporation.co.in
S P Bhatnagar  System Analyst 30481079   sp.bhatnagar@cementcorporation.co.in
Ashok Kumar Gautam System Analyst 30841112    
P.K. Atorthy Acct. Officer 30481081   pk.atorthy@cementcorporation.co.in
P.K. Kela Acct. Officer 30841112    
R.S. Chauhan Acct. Officer 30841112    
A S Kohli Acct. Officer 30880245    
S.N. Wadhwa Personnel Officer 26431064, 30880402 26419798  

 

 

Rajban Unit

Name of employee Designation Telephone No. STD Code : 01704 E-Mail ID
S/Shri ….   Mobile  Office Fax  
Dr.Ashok Kothari General Manager   266221, 266249 266270 gm_rjo@cementcorporation.co.in
Rajan Sinha DGM (P&A) 9459800102     rajansinha@cementcorporation.co.in
Kishan Lal SM (Mech.)       kishanlal@ementcorporation.co.in
N R Mohana Rao SM (Prod.)       rmr.nannamu@cementcorporation.co.in
C.P.Pandey SM (Elect) 9459800105      
A K Srivastava SM (Civil) 9459800106    

civil_rjo@cementcorporation.co.in

ajayk.srivastava@cementcorporation.co.in

B. N. Choudhary SM (Mech) 9459800171      
S.K. Singh SM (Mktg/MM.)       sunilk.singh@cementcorporation.co.in
S.P. Verma M (Mktg)  / R.M  9456597912     ro_dehradun@cementcorporation.co.in
Harjeet Singh Hora SM (Mech)      

mm_rjo@cementcorporation.co.in

hs.hora@cementcorporation.co.in

Bijayendar Kumar Sr. M (Mktg) 9459800115    

mktg_rjo@cementcorporation.co.in

bijayendrakumar@cementcorporation.co.in

Surendra Kumar Sr. M (HR) 9459800140     skumar@cementcorporation.co.in
M.K. Badopadhaya M (Fin) 9459800135     finance_rjo@cementcorporation.co.in
S.K.Pandey M (Civil) 9459800121      
V.K. Singh M (Elect.)       vk.singh@cementcorporation.co.in
Jiwan Sharma M (Mech)-Mines 9459800173     mines_rjo@cementcorporation.co.in
Ranjan Balakrishna DM(Mktg)-Mines 9459800182      
Amresh Kumar DM (Mktg) 9456597915      
Anirudh Singh M(Mktg) 9456597917     anirudhsingh@cementcorporation.co.in
Shailesh Kumar Singh DM (Systems) 9459800110     shaileshk.singh@cementcorporation.co.in
Sanjay Kumar Chem. Eng. 9459800127     sk.varshney@cementcorporation.co.in
Shashikant Singh Chem. Eng. 9459800125      
J Ravi Subramaniyan Mech. Eng.       jr.su@cementcorporation.co.in
Rohit Raj Mech. Eng.       rohitraj@cementcorporation.co.in
Kumbha Ram Engr.(Mines)       kumbharam@cementcorporation.co.in
Amit Dixit Engr.(Mech.) 9459800190     amitdixit@cementcorporation.co.in
S.B. Chaturvedi  Dy. Manager (Mining) 9736213203      
S.S.Prakash Srivastava MECH. ENG 9459800183      
AK Singh  Mech Engr  9459800146      
DC Tanwar Mech Engr 9459800145      
Achin Bansal Dy Manager        achinbansal@cementcorporation.co.in
A K Khan  Mech Engr  9459800149      
A K Mazumdar Asstt.Mgr. (Fin.)        
SB Gupta  Acct Officer  9459800118      
S.S.Maheshwary Acct Officer        
Raghuvir Singh Elect Engr  9459800157     raghuvirsingh@cementcorporation.co.in
P K Dabhi Engr (Instr)       pk.dabhi@cementcorporation.co.in
SP Singh  Civil Eng  9459800174      
Santosh Kumar DM (Prod.)       santoshkumar@cementcorporation.co.in

 

 

Bokajan Unit

Name of Employee Designation Telephone No. STD Code : (03675)(A)/(03671)(B) E-Mail ID
S/Shri ….   Office/ Residence Mobile Fax  
A.K. Sarkar GM (A)-246106, 246005, 9435397452 (A)-246107 gm_bko@cementcorporation.co.in
S.K. Sahu GM        
Sharad Kumar DGM (Min) (B)- 276503 9435719500  

mines_bko@cementcorporation.co.in

sharadkumar@cementcorporation.co.in

S.K. Sudhansu SM(P&A) (A)-246987, 246015 9435550353    persadmn_bko@cementcorporation.co.in 
S.K. Sinha SM(Proj) (A)-246022 9706056357    
M.S. Shah SM (Instr)        
D.K. Saikia SM(Prod) (A)-246339 9435317548   prodn_bko@cementcorporation.co.in
A.K. Mehta SM(Mech) (A)-246108 9854963156   mech_bko@cementcorporation.co.in
N.K. Pandey M(Civil)   8486710318   civil_bko@cementcorporation.co.in
D. Srivastava M(Mktg.) (A)-246022 9435360223   mktg_bko@cementcorporation.co.in
Rupak Medhi M(Mech) (A)-246108 9706700657    
Ashish Sharma M(Civil)   8812064368   ashishsharma@cementcorporation.co.in
B.K. Chatterjee M(Elect.) (B)-276503 9435786160    
Tapas Maity M (Mech) (A)-246108 9435397476    
Sanjeev Sarma M(Mktg.) (A)-246022 9435013979    
N.K. Saha M(Fin) (A)-246314 9435544436   finance_bko@cementcorporation.co.in
S.K.Choudhury DM (PR) (A)-246987 9435552626    
R.K. Jha M(Mech.) (A)-246109 9435397065    
J.J. Baishya M(E&I) (A)-246006 9401981995    
Prakash Kr. Rout DM (Mech)        
Amritlal Prajapati DM (Mech)        
Dhrubajyoti Samader DM (Mech)       dhrubajyoti.s@cementcorporation.co.in
Vipin Kumar DM(Sec) (A)-246987 8134945849    
Yashwant Kr. Saha DM(MM)        
Samuzzal Deka Proc. Engr        
Sandeep Kr. Baberwal Engr Chem        
K.C. Dass Chem Engr (A)-246339 9854377413    
Ganta Kiran Kumar Chem. Engr        

 

 

Tandur Unit



Name Designation Mobile No. E-Mail ID
S/Sri      
VIVEK KUAMR GENERAL MANAGER 7799938022

gm_tdo@cementcorporation.co.in

vivekkumar@cementcorporation.co.in

S.K.SINGH DGM(SEC-P&A) 7799938004 satishk.singh@cementcorporation.co.in
VIPUL KUMAR DGM [MECH] 7799938005 mech_tdo@cementcorporation.co.in
B.M. MAHANA DGM [PROD] 7799938006 bm.mahana@cementcorporation.co.in
A.K.GUPTA DGM (INST) 7799938168

instr_tdo@cementcorporation.co.in

ak.gupta@cementcorporation.co.in

RAKESH KHATRI SR.MGR (MECH)   rakeshkhatri@cementcorproation.co.in
BIDHI CHAND SR.MGR (MECH)   bidhichand@cementcorproation.co.in
PRAKASH CH. AGARWAL SR.MGR (MECH)    
D.YESAIAH SR. MGR [PROD] 7799938008  
P.PRABHAHARAN SR.MGR.(MM) 7799938023 mm_tdo@cementcorporation.co.in
R S SINGH SR.MGR (ELECT) 7799938137 rs.singh@cementcorporation.co.in
R.D. PRASAD SR.MGR(MKTG)HYD. 7799938013 ro_hyderabad@cementcorporation.co.in
Y K SINGH SR.MGR(INST)GULBURGA 9886303101 yk.singh@cementcorporation.co.in
RAMAWADH SR.MGR (INST) 7799938024  
B.B. DUBBEY MGR [MKTG]GULBARGA 9986157314  
R.K. GUPTA MGR.(P&A) 7799938014  
RAJESH KUMAR  MGR(MKTG) Sholapur 7799938021 ro_sholapur@cementcorporation.co.in
A.K. SRIVASTAVA MGR(INST) 7799938167  
P.K.SINHA MGR[MINES] 7799938017  
S.THAKUR MGR(PRODN) 7799938016  
S.K. DUBBEY MGR(MKTG) 9096825185 mktg_tdo@cementcorporation.co.in
B.HARILAL DY.MGR(ELECT) 7799938044  
M RAMANA MURTHY DY.MGR (ELECT) 7799938101  
AMIT RANJAN DY.MGR(MKTG) 7799938094  
R.K. BANSODE DM(MKTG)BANGALORE 9370150627  
R.CHATTERJEE DM(MKTG)RAICHUR 9579994715  
SANJAY PANDEY DM(MKTG)PUNE 9706057314  
U K SINGH DM(MKTG)HUBLI 9886798110  
R RAGHUNATHAN DM(FIN) 7799938018 finance_tdo@cementcorporation.co.in
AMBADAS RAO CIVIL ENGR 7799938091  
VENKATESHWAR GOUD K. ELECT.ENGR 7799938145  
RAMJANAM KUMAR A.O. 7799938190 rj.kumar@cementcorporation.co.in
J.VENKATAKRISHNAN DM(SYSTEM) 7799938122 venkat.j@cementcorporation.co.in
T M VASUDEVAN MECH ENGR 7799938045 tm.vasudevan@cementcorporation.co.in
J M DEVAPRIYAM MECH ENGR 7799938047  
ABHINAV SRIVASTAVA ENGR.(MECH) 7799938050 abhinav.s@cementcorporation.co.in
MD.MACCI ILFAT ENGR.(MECH) 7382932526 mm.iilat@cementcorporation.co.in
TOMNY SARKAR ENGR (INST) 7799938132  
KARTHIK PALANISWAMI ENGR (MECH) 7799938135 karthik.p@cementcorporation.co.in
KIRTHI BARA ENGR(PROD/CHEM) 7799938193  
PUSHPRAJ CHAUBEY ENGR.(MECH) 7799938051  
PULKIT AMBURKAR ENGR.(MINES) 7799938188 pulkit.a@cementcorporation.co.in
MANISH KUMAR SHUKLA GEOLOGIST 7799938187 mk.shukla@cementcorporation.co.in
ASHOK KUMAR URANW ENGR.(MINES) 7799938134 ak.uranw@cementcorporation.co.in
R.BALACHANDRAN CIVIL ENGR 7799938099  
R GOPALAKRISHNAIAH PAO 7799938020  
GOWTHAMI L.K. ENGR(PROD/CHEM) 7799938192 lk.gowthaml@cementcorporation.co.in
P VINDHYA VANI CIVIL ENGR 7799938093  
S.VIJAY KUMAR CIVIL ENGR 7799938092  
V.SAMBASIVA RAO ELECT.ENGR 7799938104  
PARASURAM  D. MECH ENGR 7799938056  
GADDALA BASAVAIAH MECH ENGR 7799938055  
S.VENKATESWARA RAO MECH ENGR 7799938054 vr.somala@cementcorporation.co.in
P.P.SARKAR MECH ENGR 7799938053 pp.sarkar@cementcorporation.co.in
D.K. ADIL MINE ENGINEER 7799938156 dk.adil@cementcorporation.co.in
SANJEEV RANJAN SALES OFFICER 7799938087  
P.SAMNASIVA RAO  ASSTT.MGR(FIN)    

 

Copyright 2017 All Right Reserved, Privacy Policy, Disclaimer